Cleghorn Family Tree

Ethel Mary GraveAge: 46 years18871933

Name
Ethel Mary Grave
Given names
Ethel Mary
Surname
Grave
Also known as
Sister Mary Annunciation Grave
Birth 1887 38 33

Death of a fatherJames Grave
4 June 1906 (Age 19 years)
Death of a half-sisterAnnie Hearn Cleghorn
8 June 1922 (Age 35 years)
Death of a motherAnnie Ward
3 January 1932 (Age 45 years)
Address: 164 Walcott Street
Death 18 April 1933 (Age 46 years)

Burial
Address: Karrakatta Cemetery Roman Catholic Section DC 0156
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage:
sister
elder brother
Cecil Grave
Birth: 1882 33 28Perth, Western Australia, Australia
Death: 1954Ballarat, Victoria, Australia
brother
sister
herself
Mother’s family with James Hearn Cleghorn - View this family
step-father
mother
Marriage: 6 January 1875Dunedin, New Zealand
10 months
half-sister
20 months
half-brother