Cleghorn Family Tree

Helen Theresa DathAge: 30 years18871917

Name
Helen Theresa Dath
Given names
Helen Theresa
Surname
Dath
Also known as
Theresa De Dath
Birth March 31, 1887 40 31
Baptism September 15, 1887 (Age 5 months)


Fatal error: Array and string offset access syntax with curly braces is no longer supported in /misc/40/000/188/517/9/user/web/cleghornfamily.com/vendor/michelf/php-markdown/Michelf/MarkdownExtra.php on line 215